PA Home
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Brookville Invitational
April 23rd 2016 Brookville, Pennsylvania, 15825, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2016 Apr 23rd
Results
News
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2016
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2016 Results - Brookville Invitational
Apr 5th 2016, 8:07pm
Attending groups
DyeStat.com
RunnerSpace.com/PA
Invited groups
2016
Brookville Invitational
2016 Results - Brookville Invitational
Published by
DyeStat.com
Apr 5th 2016, 8:07pm
Brookville Invitational - Apr 23, 2016
Brookville Area HS
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bellefonte Area
Brookville Area
Cameron County
Clarion Area
Clarion Limestone
Coudersport
Cranberry
DuBois Central Catholic
Elk County Catholic
Franklin Area
Greensburg Central Catholic
Johnsonburg
Kane Area
Keystone
Moniteau Senior
North Clarion
Port Allegany
Punxsutawney Area
Union (Rimersburg)
Youngsville
Men:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Team Scores
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Weaver, Jake
12
Keystone
11.74
nwi
1
2
Zerfoss, Brendan
10
Clarion Area
11.74
nwi
1
3
Fernandez, Moryelle
9
Bellefonte Area
11.94
nwi
1
4
Engstrom, Owen
11
Youngsville
11.95
nwi
1
5
Dworek, Bryan
9
Brookville Area
12.00
nwi
1
6
McGranor, Brandon
10
Brookville Area
12.01
nwi
1
7
Richnafsky, Andy
11
Cameron County
12.11
nwi
2
8
Zacherl, Paul
12
Cranberry
12.15
nwi
2
9
Himes, Brady
-
Clarion Limeston
12.18
nwi
2
10
Layag, Zachary
11
Coudersport
12.28
nwi
2
11
Marsh, Drew
-
Union (Rimersbur
12.30
nwi
2
12
Kelly, Stephen
9
Coudersport
12.42
nwi
2
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zerfoss, Brendan
10
Clarion Area
11.57
nwi
2
2
Weaver, Jake
12
Keystone
11.76
nwi
6
3
McGranor, Brandon
10
Brookville Area
11.86
nwi
1
4
Engstrom, Owen
11
Youngsville
11.95
nwi
1
5
Dworek, Bryan
9
Brookville Area
11.98
nwi
3
6
Fernandez, Moryelle
9
Bellefonte Area
11.98
nwi
1
7
Himes, Brady
-
Clarion Limeston
12.02
nwi
3
8
Richnafsky, Andy
11
Cameron County
12.11
nwi
5
9
Layag, Zachary
11
Coudersport
12.14
nwi
3
10
Marsh, Drew
-
Union (Rimersbur
12.16
nwi
2
11
Zacherl, Paul
12
Cranberry
12.25
nwi
1
12
Kelly, Stephen
9
Coudersport
12.26
nwi
4
13
Buckley, Will
-
Brookville Area
12.28
nwi
4
13
Stewart, Elijah
-
Moniteau Senior
12.28
nwi
6
15
Kurpiel, Bryce
-
Greensburg Centr
12.29
nwi
4
16
Peck, Egan
9
DuBois Central C
12.30
nwi
2
17
Mader, Erick
10
Elk County Catho
12.33
nwi
6
18
McDowell, Leo
11
Port Allegany
12.40
nwi
5
19
Martinez, Julian
10
Coudersport
12.47
nwi
5
20
Aboussou, Seth
10
Johnsonburg
12.48
nwi
2
21
Gabler, Bryce
11
Elk County Catho
12.57
nwi
2
22
Breier, Andrew
10
Johnsonburg
12.57
nwi
4
23
Fernstrom, Daniel
11
Port Allegany
12.59
nwi
3
24
Holt, Isaiah
9
Kane Area
12.60
nwi
4
25
Peters, Braden
-
Clarion Limeston
12.68
nwi
4
26
Cyphert, Nick
10
Clarion Limeston
12.68
nwi
3
27
Elliott, MacKenzie
11
Port Allegany
12.72
nwi
3
28
Best, Quintin
-
Union (Rimersbur
12.72
nwi
6
29
Means, Logan
-
Keystone
12.79
nwi
1
30
Fox, Austin
-
Kane Area
13.39
nwi
5
31
Chileski, Luke
-
Elk County Catho
13.58
nwi
6
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Weaver, Jake
12
Keystone
23.76
nwi
1
2
Dworek, Bryan
9
Brookville Area
24.07
nwi
2
3
Miller, Tyler
11
Cranberry
24.14
nwi
3
4
Marsh, Drew
-
Union (Rimersbur
24.17
nwi
2
5
Kaye, Isaac
12
North Clarion
24.24
nwi
1
6
Stewart, Elijah
-
Moniteau Senior
24.38
nwi
1
7
Baker, Bryce
10
Port Allegany
24.41
nwi
3
8
McManus, Alec
10
Johnsonburg
24.48
nwi
3
9
Engstrom, Owen
11
Youngsville
24.48
nwi
2
10
McGranor, Brandon
10
Brookville Area
24.49
nwi
1
11
Caulkins, Gage
12
Port Allegany
24.65
nwi
1
12
Richnafsky, Andy
11
Cameron County
24.65
nwi
2
13
Peck, Egan
9
DuBois Central C
24.66
nwi
2
14
Park, Tyler
-
Brookville Area
24.98
nwi
3
15
McDeavitt, Wyatt
11
Moniteau Senior
25.13
nwi
5
16
Himes, Brady
-
Clarion Limeston
25.15
nwi
5
17
Coleman, Brody
9
Keystone
25.15
nwi
4
18
Wolfe, Valentyn
11
Elk County Catho
25.15
nwi
3
19
Daghir, Drew
10
Elk County Catho
25.27
nwi
4
20
Layag, Zachary
11
Coudersport
25.59
nwi
1
21
Martinez, Julian
10
Coudersport
25.62
nwi
4
22
Kurpiel, Bryce
-
Greensburg Centr
25.70
nwi
3
23
Elliott, MacKenzie
11
Port Allegany
25.94
nwi
4
24
Aboussou, Seth
10
Johnsonburg
26.01
nwi
4
25
Cyphert, Nick
10
Clarion Limeston
26.05
nwi
4
26
Peters, Braden
-
Clarion Limeston
26.35
nwi
5
27
Shultz, Brennen
-
Kane Area
26.73
nwi
5
28
Miles, Trey
11
Union (Rimersbur
27.33
nwi
2
29
Abott, Collin
-
Moniteau Senior
27.65
nwi
5
30
Martuccio, Nicholas
10
Cameron County
29.59
nwi
5
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thrush, Ryan
11
Brookville Area
50.74
1
2
Miller, Tyler
11
Cranberry
54.30
2
3
Peck, Egan
9
DuBois Central C
54.91
2
4
Powers, Marshall
10
Clarion Area
55.15
2
5
Pry, Nick
-
Moniteau Senior
55.32
1
6
Keesecker, Josh
-
Brookville Area
55.36
3
7
Kaye, Isaac
12
North Clarion
55.38
2
8
Hinton, Aaron
10
Johnsonburg
55.47
2
9
Caulkins, Gage
12
Port Allegany
55.49
1
10
Matheny, John
11
Brookville Area
55.91
2
11
McDeavitt, Wyatt
11
Moniteau Senior
56.23
4
12
Rapp, Corey
-
Keystone
56.55
3
13
Burleson, Calvin
11
Port Allegany
57.15
3
14
Hoffman, Patrick
12
Elk County Catho
57.17
4
15
Best, Quintin
-
Union (Rimersbur
59.88
4
16
Lavan, Brennan
10
Keystone
1:00.53
3
17
Ramsey, Cormac
10
Coudersport
1:01.24
4
18
Raffienner, Jacob
11
Elk County Catho
1:05.69
3
19
Martuccio, Nicholas
10
Cameron County
1:06.10
4
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thrush, Ryan
11
Brookville Area
2:00.09
1
2
Hawk, Gavin
11
Union (Rimersbur
2:10.89
1
3
Fawcett, Steven
10
Moniteau Senior
2:11.60
1
4
Barr, Colton
11
Kane Area
2:11.98
1
5
O'Donnell, Michael
12
Bellefonte Area
2:12.46
1
6
Varsek, Nick
12
Cranberry
2:12.82
1
7
Bettwy, Adam
11
Clarion Area
2:14.25
1
8
Keglovits, Darren
12
Coudersport
2:14.84
2
9
Hinton, Aaron
10
Johnsonburg
2:15.44
1
10
Dush, Max
12
Johnsonburg
2:15.73
1
11
Lovett, Brady
11
Cameron County
2:16.20
1
12
Pettenati, Noah
11
DuBois Central C
2:16.49
3
13
McDowell, Cullen
12
Port Allegany
2:16.61
1
14
Dailey, Jared
12
Cranberry
2:17.77
1
15
Hoffman, Patrick
12
Elk County Catho
2:19.05
2
16
Bettwy, Kyle
12
Clarion Area
2:20.28
2
17
Fratangelo, Michael
11
Bellefonte Area
2:22.43
2
18
Kudrick, David
9
Coudersport
2:23.04
2
19
Methven, Daniel
9
Bellefonte Area
2:25.43
2
20
Eckstrom, Nate
10
Kane Area
2:26.03
3
21
Seigworth, Rusty
-
Keystone
2:26.26
2
22
Nicodemus, Seth
9
Moniteau Senior
2:26.63
3
23
Weaver, Cameron
-
Union (Rimersbur
2:27.08
2
24
Ramsey, Cormac
10
Coudersport
2:29.53
2
25
Thrush, Bailey
10
Brookville Area
2:31.00
3
26
Fehlman, Mik
9
Youngsville
2:31.67
2
27
Emery, Bryce
12
Brookville Area
2:31.67
3
28
Simpson, Jared
11
Clarion Limeston
2:32.82
2
29
Wolfe, Sam
10
Elk County Catho
2:34.38
3
30
Uberti, Ben
11
Elk County Catho
2:34.47
3
31
Burleson, Calvin
11
Port Allegany
2:37.52
3
32
Gaetano, Nick
9
Clarion Limeston
2:39.22
3
33
Lindell, Ash
-
Youngsville
2:44.38
3
34
Hankey, Camden
9
Clarion Limeston
2:50.54
3
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lander, Samuel
11
Cranberry
4:36.65
1
2
Wilson, Isaac
12
North Clarion
4:41.08
1
3
Cavanaugh, Devan
12
Coudersport
4:44.36
1
4
Dippold, Matt
10
Elk County Catho
4:45.63
1
5
Guyer, Luke
11
Johnsonburg
4:48.95
1
6
Bettwy, Adam
11
Clarion Area
4:50.87
1
7
O'Donnell, Michael
12
Bellefonte Area
4:53.71
1
8
McDowell, Cullen
12
Port Allegany
4:55.43
1
9
Dailey, Jared
12
Cranberry
4:56.35
1
10
Pettenati, Noah
11
DuBois Central C
4:57.56
1
11
Keglovits, Darren
12
Coudersport
4:57.60
1
12
Forrest, Andrew
10
Clarion Limeston
4:59.26
1
13
Brewer, Aiden
10
Greensburg Centr
5:00.51
1
14
Urmann, William
10
Johnsonburg
5:03.13
1
15
Schoeppner, Broc
11
Keystone
5:07.96
1
16
Brazinski, Scott
12
Elk County Catho
5:08.33
1
17
Knudson, Brett
10
Coudersport
5:13.55
2
18
Yeager, Bladen
11
Port Allegany
5:17.83
2
19
Steele, Dawson
9
Keystone
5:19.30
1
20
Fratangelo, Michael
11
Bellefonte Area
5:20.04
2
21
Burdge, Hayden
12
Brookville Area
5:22.76
2
22
Dziewulski, Calvin
9
Greensburg Centr
5:23.27
2
23
Weaver, Cameron
-
Union (Rimersbur
5:27.07
2
24
Barr, Hayden
9
Kane Area
5:30.78
2
25
Burgoon, Jacob
10
Moniteau Senior
5:32.73
2
26
Swalligan, John
10
DuBois Central C
5:34.22
2
27
Fyock, Jake
-
DuBois Central C
5:35.86
1
28
Uberti, Ben
11
Elk County Catho
5:36.05
2
29
Fehlman, Mik
9
Youngsville
5:36.31
2
30
Umble, Alex
10
Cameron County
5:39.24
2
31
Weaver, Quintin
9
Union (Rimersbur
5:43.26
2
32
Emery, Bryce
12
Brookville Area
5:49.09
1
33
Patton, James
11
Moniteau Senior
5:50.97
2
34
Gaetano, Nick
9
Clarion Limeston
5:56.95
2
35
Hankey, Camden
9
Clarion Limeston
6:12.02
2
36
Lindell, Ash
-
Youngsville
6:23.59
2
--
Wilson, Braden
10
Youngsville
NT
2
--
Olson, Dillon
9
Brookville Area
NT
2
--
Abriatis, Noah
9
Cameron County
NT
2
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Isaac
12
North Clarion
10:02.47
0
2
Lander, Samuel
11
Cranberry
10:24.75
0
3
Keenan, Harrison
11
Cranberry
10:27.67
0
4
Hoffman, Logan
10
Elk County Catho
10:31.68
0
5
Wortman, Zach
11
Elk County Catho
10:41.57
0
6
Guyer, Luke
11
Johnsonburg
10:46.51
0
7
Pope, Brett
10
Bellefonte Area
10:48.75
0
8
Hunt, Ryan
9
Kane Area
10:49.56
0
9
Mercer, Jacob
12
Johnsonburg
10:52.33
0
10
Carnovale, Jacob
9
Elk County Catho
11:02.87
0
11
Knudson, Brett
10
Coudersport
11:17.18
0
12
McDowell, Cullen
12
Port Allegany
11:22.13
0
13
Forrest, Andrew
10
Clarion Limeston
11:22.84
0
14
Dziewulski, Calvin
9
Greensburg Centr
11:28.39
0
15
Pensak, Mitchell
11
Bellefonte Area
11:44.40
0
16
Gilbert, Zak
11
Brookville Area
11:49.25
0
17
Joiner, Brodie
-
Brookville Area
11:53.82
0
18
Hajzus, Justin
10
Coudersport
12:22.21
0
19
Gaetano, Nick
9
Clarion Limeston
12:23.39
0
20
Wallace, Sean
9
Moniteau Senior
12:31.67
0
21
Roseman, Levi
11
Brookville Area
13:13.73
0
22
Swalligan, John
10
DuBois Central C
13:16.71
0
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kriebel, Josh
-
Clarion Area
15.35
nwi
1
2
Hagg, Ray
12
Moniteau Senior
16.08
nwi
1
3
Bundy, Josh
12
Johnsonburg
16.82
nwi
1
4
Vokes, Noah
10
DuBois Central C
16.86
nwi
1
5
Patton, Jacob
10
Moniteau Senior
17.13
nwi
1
6
Dauber, Brenden
11
Johnsonburg
17.18
nwi
1
7
Fryzlewicz, Gunnar
10
Kane Area
17.90
nwi
2
8
Hepler, Ian
10
Cranberry
18.32
nwi
2
9
Singleton, Addison
9
Brookville Area
18.43
nwi
2
10
Brewer, Aiden
10
Greensburg Centr
18.68
nwi
2
11
Haskins, Aaron
11
Coudersport
19.05
nwi
2
12
McISAAC, Chris
11
Cameron County
19.57
nwi
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kriebel, Josh
-
Clarion Area
15.38
nwi
1
2
Bundy, Josh
12
Johnsonburg
16.74
nwi
2
3
Hagg, Ray
12
Moniteau Senior
16.81
nwi
3
4
Patton, Jacob
10
Moniteau Senior
16.82
nwi
3
5
Vokes, Noah
10
DuBois Central C
16.97
nwi
1
6
Dauber, Brenden
11
Johnsonburg
17.65
nwi
1
7
Fryzlewicz, Gunnar
10
Kane Area
17.87
nwi
3
8
Hepler, Ian
10
Cranberry
18.45
nwi
3
9
Singleton, Addison
9
Brookville Area
18.51
nwi
3
10
Haskins, Aaron
11
Coudersport
18.52
nwi
3
11
Brewer, Aiden
10
Greensburg Centr
18.76
nwi
1
12
McISAAC, Chris
11
Cameron County
19.12
nwi
2
13
Olson, Dillon
9
Brookville Area
19.27
nwi
1
14
Nixdorf, Finn
12
Bellefonte Area
20.26
nwi
2
15
Baker, Wyatt
9
Clarion Limeston
21.35
nwi
1
16
Aiello, Joe
10
Elk County Catho
21.38
nwi
2
--
Anderson, Dalton
11
Moniteau Senior
FS
nwi
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zacherl, Paul
12
Cranberry
41.52
1
2
Kriebel, Josh
-
Clarion Area
42.25
1
3
Steiner, Bryce
12
Bellefonte Area
42.55
1
4
Baker, Bryce
10
Port Allegany
43.97
1
5
Vokes, Noah
10
DuBois Central C
45.08
2
6
Fryzlewicz, Gunnar
10
Kane Area
45.16
2
7
Patterson, Kyle
-
Clarion Area
45.33
2
8
Coleman, Brody
9
Keystone
45.35
2
9
Bundy, Josh
12
Johnsonburg
45.42
4
10
Ray, Seth
11
Brookville Area
45.58
1
11
Haskins, Aaron
11
Coudersport
46.18
3
12
Olson, Dillon
9
Brookville Area
46.60
3
13
Singleton, Addison
9
Brookville Area
48.84
2
14
McISAAC, Chris
11
Cameron County
50.08
3
15
Brewer, Aiden
10
Greensburg Centr
50.39
3
16
Hepler, Ian
10
Cranberry
50.45
4
17
Nassur, Andrew
10
Greensburg Centr
51.30
4
18
Aiello, Joe
10
Elk County Catho
52.13
4
19
Baker, Wyatt
9
Clarion Limeston
52.66
4
Mens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buckley, Dworek,
McGranor, Park
Brookville Area
46.54
1
2
Marsh, Murphy,
Miles, Gallaghe
Union (Rimersbur
47.12
1
3
Keglovit, Layag,
Martinez, Kane
Coudersport
47.25
2
4
McManus, Bundy,
Breier, Hinton
Johnsonburg
47.86
1
5
Baker, Caden,
Elliott, Stiles
Port Allegany
47.88
2
6
Rapp, Coleman,
Krieger, Weaver
Keystone
48.26
2
7
Aites, Keth,
Himes, Cyphert
Clarion Limeston
48.72
2
8
Weidenho, Holt,
Fox, Shultz
Kane Area
49.40
1
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Matheny, Keesecke,
Aaron, Thrush
Brookville Area
3:37.17
0
2
Marsh, Hawk,
Miles, Gallaghe
Union (Rimersbur
3:39.12
0
3
Anderson, Patton,
Pry, Stewart
Moniteau Senior
3:48.07
0
4
Wolfe, Gabler,
Raffienn, Hoffman
Elk County Catho
3:48.71
0
5
O'Donnel, Wert,
Nixdorf, Steiner
Bellefonte Area
3:49.93
0
6
Cavanaug, Kane,
Keglovit, Keglovit
Coudersport
3:55.74
0
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dippold, Carnoval,
Wortman, Hoffman
Elk County Catho
8:40.58
0
2
Cavanaug, Kane,
Keglovit, Keglovit
Coudersport
8:44.29
0
3
Matheny, Keesecke,
Molnar, Roseman
Brookville Area
8:57.87
0
4
Hinton, Dush,
Mercer, Guyer
Johnsonburg
9:01.46
0
5
Thompson, Lavan,
Steele, Schoeppn
Keystone
9:22.83
0
6
Barr, Bish,
Eckstrom, Ostrande
Kane Area
10:29.67
0
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Varischetti, Joey
12
DuBois Central C
46-00.50
(508.00m)
0
2
Davidson, Roman
11
Moniteau Senior
43-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
McCandless, Brandon
-
Moniteau Senior
40-04.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Anderson, Dillon
11
Moniteau Senior
40-02.50
(508.00m)
0
5
Fox, Toby
11
Kane Area
39-09.50
(508.00m)
0
6
Cowan, Max
10
Johnsonburg
38-03.50
(508.00m)
0
7
Johnsonbaugh, Patrick
12
Bellefonte Area
37-10.50
(508.00m)
0
8
Lemelle, Chuck
-
Clarion Limeston
37-04.50
(508.00m)
0
9
Dinger, Joel
-
Brookville Area
37-00.50
(508.00m)
0
9
Walk, Jake
-
Brookville Area
37-00.50
(508.00m)
0
11
Zocco, Anthony
-
DuBois Central C
35-10.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Logue, Dana
-
Union (Rimersbur
35-05.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Kroell, Max
9
Bellefonte Area
34-06.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Cochran, Ben
12
Coudersport
34-06.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Barger, Austin
-
Union (Rimersbur
34-03.50
(508.00m)
0
16
Barshinger, Luke
12
Coudersport
34-01.50
(508.00m)
0
17
Williams, Nate
10
Cameron County
33-10.50
(508.00m)
0
18
Wright, Isaac
10
Coudersport
33-09.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Lambert, Luke
10
Bellefonte Area
33-02.50
(508.00m)
0
20
Cotherman, Sidney
10
Keystone
33-02.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Hooven, Bryce
10
Brookville Area
31-10.50
(508.00m)
0
22
Confer, Casey
-
Union (Rimersbur
30-09.50
(508.00m)
0
23
Lowery, Nate
12
Port Allegany
30-01.50
(508.00m)
0
24
Smith, Trae
12
Cameron County
29-06.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Catalone, Duncan
12
Cameron County
28-05.50
(508.00m)
0
26
Blint, Bailey
9
Kane Area
28-01.50
(508.00m)
0
27
Myers, Alex
-
Keystone
26-10.50
(508.00m)
0
28
Best, Ian
11
Cranberry
24-10.50
(508.00m)
0
29
Fisher, Adam
-
Cranberry
23-05.00
(508.00m)
0
30
Cathcart, Jacob
-
Clarion Limeston
22-11.50
(508.00m)
0
31
Gunning, Jimmy
9
Clarion Limeston
21-07.50
(508.00m)
0
--
Kilkeary, Jack
12
Greensburg Centr
ND
(--)
0
--
Benjamin, Mason
-
Youngsville
ND
(--)
0
--
Weaver, Jake
12
Keystone
ND
(--)
0
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kilhoffer, Ryan
11
Johnsonburg
137-09.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Kilhoffer, Drew
10
Johnsonburg
134-11.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Varischetti, Joey
12
DuBois Central C
126-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Johnsonbaugh, Patrick
12
Bellefonte Area
124-01.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Anderson, Dillon
11
Moniteau Senior
116-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Cochran, Ben
12
Coudersport
110-01.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Davidson, Roman
11
Moniteau Senior
107-04.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Lambert, Luke
10
Bellefonte Area
106-08.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Boland, James
10
Bellefonte Area
106-01.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Lemelle, Chuck
-
Clarion Limeston
103-10.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Zocco, Anthony
-
DuBois Central C
102-10.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Barshinger, Luke
12
Coudersport
102-05.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Catalone, Duncan
12
Cameron County
101-04.00
(508.00m)
0
14
LaBar, Logan
12
Coudersport
100-07.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Keyes, Jordan
10
Youngsville
99-09.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Confer, Casey
-
Union (Rimersbur
96-09.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Lowery, Nate
12
Port Allegany
95-01.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Logue, Dana
-
Union (Rimersbur
94-10.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Cotherman, Sidney
10
Keystone
92-06.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Blint, Bailey
9
Kane Area
90-11.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Dinger, Joel
-
Brookville Area
90-06.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Barger, Austin
-
Union (Rimersbur
89-05.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Bugay, Zeke
-
Brookville Area
77-07.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Williams, Nate
10
Cameron County
69-03.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Gunning, Jimmy
9
Clarion Limeston
68-01.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Cathcart, Jacob
-
Clarion Limeston
65-04.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Best, Ian
11
Cranberry
64-09.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Fisher, Adam
-
Cranberry
64-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Labesky, Austin
11
Kane Area
ND
(--)
0
--
Yahner, Pierce
-
DuBois Central C
ND
(--)
0
--
Krieger, Jackson
-
Keystone
ND
(--)
0
--
Benjamin, Mason
-
Youngsville
ND
(--)
0
--
Ross, Doug
-
Greensburg Centr
ND
(--)
0
--
Kilkeary, Jack
12
Greensburg Centr
ND
(--)
0
--
Shearer, Johnny
-
Brookville Area
ND
(--)
0
--
Heller, Ryan
10
Moniteau Senior
ND
(--)
0
Mens Javelin Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Trae
12
Cameron County
178-07.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Stahlman, Bryan
12
Port Allegany
150-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Labesky, Austin
11
Kane Area
145-01.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Wolfe, Tucker
-
Brookville Area
144-02.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Lemelle, Chuck
-
Clarion Limeston
140-08.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Kilhoffer, Ryan
11
Johnsonburg
137-06.00
(508.00m)
0
7
MacBeth, Braden
9
Brookville Area
133-08.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Gilhousen, Trenton
9
Brookville Area
131-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Anderson, Dalton
11
Moniteau Senior
129-04.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Kilhoffer, Drew
10
Johnsonburg
127-02.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Keyes, Jordan
10
Youngsville
119-11.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Zacherl, Paul
12
Cranberry
119-07.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Johnson, Joe
-
Kane Area
119-00.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Ragosta, Nick
12
Coudersport
116-05.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Esposito, Jarrett
11
DuBois Central C
115-04.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Cotherman, Sidney
10
Keystone
111-09.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Aites, Travis
-
Clarion Limeston
109-04.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Barshinger, Luke
12
Coudersport
108-06.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Kudrick, David
9
Coudersport
105-11.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Pevarnik, Brian
-
Greensburg Centr
105-02.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Fortney, Brad
12
Cameron County
102-04.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Whiting, Jared
10
Cameron County
101-10.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Deyarmin, Kaleb
11
Port Allegany
100-09.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Hepler, Ian
10
Cranberry
92-03.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Breon, Elijah
-
Bellefonte Area
91-05.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Gunning, Jimmy
9
Clarion Limeston
65-03.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Anderson, Dillon
11
Moniteau Senior
ND
(--)
0
--
Maher, Brendan
10
Greensburg Centr
ND
(--)
0
--
Murphy, Hank
-
Union (Rimersbur
ND
(--)
0
--
Roberts, Daniel
-
Union (Rimersbur
ND
(--)
0
--
Elias, Caleb
-
DuBois Central C
ND
(--)
0
--
Williams, Elijah
-
Keystone
ND
(--)
0
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Truden, Frank
11
Kane Area
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Ray, Seth
11
Brookville Area
5-07.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Mcquaide, Luke
12
Cranberry
5-07.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Anderson, Dalton
11
Moniteau Senior
5-07.00
(508.00m)
0
5
McManus, Alec
10
Johnsonburg
5-05.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Miles, Trey
11
Union (Rimersbur
5-05.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Cleer, Wesley
10
Kane Area
5-05.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Aites, Travis
-
Clarion Limeston
5-05.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Smith, Trae
12
Cameron County
5-03.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Nixdorf, Finn
12
Bellefonte Area
5-01.00
(508.00m)
0
10
McCaslin, Brandon
11
Port Allegany
5-01.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Coffee, DeAngelo
-
Brookville Area
5-01.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Kane, Michael
11
Coudersport
NH
(--)
0
--
Koss, Ben
11
Elk County Catho
NH
(--)
0
--
Esposito, Jarrett
11
DuBois Central C
NH
(--)
0
--
Quinn, Ryan
-
Greensburg Centr
NH
(--)
0
--
Cumberland, Nolan
9
Union (Rimersbur
NH
(--)
0
--
Pevarnik, Brian
-
Greensburg Centr
NH
(--)
0
--
Mills, Archer
9
Clarion Area
NH
(--)
0
--
Gabler, Bryce
11
Elk County Catho
NH
(--)
0
--
Olivett, Vinny
12
Cameron County
NH
(--)
0
--
Snyder, Mani
10
Greensburg Centr
NH
(--)
0
--
Smith, Kirkland
-
Brookville Area
NH
(--)
0
--
Trunzo, Andrew
10
DuBois Central C
NH
(--)
0
--
Thompson, Bailey
11
Cranberry
NH
(--)
0
--
Baker, Bryce
10
Port Allegany
NH
(--)
0
--
Gamet, Zach
12
Port Allegany
NH
(--)
0
--
McISAAC, Chris
11
Cameron County
NH
(--)
0
--
Lavan, Brennan
10
Keystone
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wert, Nathan
11
Bellefonte Area
12-03.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Hagg, Ray
12
Moniteau Senior
11-09.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Aaron, Cole
12
Brookville Area
11-09.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Krieger, Jackson
-
Keystone
11-03.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Zuzek, Hunter
10
Kane Area
11-03.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Stiles, Trey
10
Port Allegany
10-09.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Koss, Ben
11
Elk County Catho
10-03.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Snyder, Mani
10
Greensburg Centr
10-03.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Gilbert, Zak
11
Brookville Area
10-03.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Thompson, Bailey
11
Cranberry
10-03.00
(508.00m)
0
7
McCaslin, Brandon
11
Port Allegany
10-03.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Wildeson, Zach
11
Brookville Area
9-09.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Maher, John
-
Greensburg Centr
8-09.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Cristini, Vincent
11
Johnsonburg
8-09.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Seigworth, Rusty
-
Keystone
8-09.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Nicodemus, Seth
9
Moniteau Senior
7-09.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Cumberland, Nolan
9
Union (Rimersbur
7-09.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Simpson, Jared
11
Clarion Limeston
7-09.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Rolick, Tyler
12
Kane Area
NH
(--)
0
--
Brewer, Aiden
10
Greensburg Centr
NH
(--)
0
--
Murray, Tyler
12
Union (Rimersbur
NH
(--)
0
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vokes, Noah
10
DuBois Central C
20-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Kane, Michael
11
Coudersport
19-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Truden, Frank
11
Kane Area
19-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Joiner, Tyler
-
Brookville Area
19-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Ray, Seth
11
Brookville Area
19-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Olivett, Vinny
12
Cameron County
18-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Fernandez, Moryelle
9
Bellefonte Area
18-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Kelly, Stephen
9
Coudersport
18-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Dworek, Bryan
9
Brookville Area
18-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Engstrom, Owen
11
Youngsville
18-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Murphy, Hank
-
Union (Rimersbur
18-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Wert, Nathan
11
Bellefonte Area
18-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Rapp, Corey
-
Keystone
17-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
McISAAC, Chris
11
Cameron County
17-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Steiner, Bryce
12
Bellefonte Area
17-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Mader, Erick
10
Elk County Catho
17-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Keth, Connor
-
Clarion Limeston
17-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Caden, Payton
10
Port Allegany
17-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Krieger, Jackson
-
Keystone
16-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Stiles, Trey
10
Port Allegany
16-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Keglovits, Derek
9
Coudersport
16-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Peters, Braden
-
Clarion Limeston
16-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Zuzek, Hunter
10
Kane Area
16-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
McDowell, Leo
11
Port Allegany
15-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Stage, Dominick
10
Johnsonburg
15-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Thompson, Bailey
11
Cranberry
14-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Baker, Wyatt
9
Clarion Limeston
14-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Mcquaide, Luke
12
Cranberry
14-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Salberg, Cole
9
Johnsonburg
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Daghir, Drew
10
Elk County Catho
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Coleman, Brody
9
Keystone
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Trunzo, Andrew
10
DuBois Central C
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Burns, Jake
9
Clarion Area
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Gleixner, Josh
12
Elk County Catho
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kane, Michael
11
Coudersport
41-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Vokes, Noah
10
DuBois Central C
41-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Fernandez, Moryelle
9
Bellefonte Area
40-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Coffee, DeAngelo
-
Brookville Area
39-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Horning, Hunter
11
Cameron County
38-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Engstrom, Owen
11
Youngsville
38-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Hagg, Ray
12
Moniteau Senior
38-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Mader, Erick
10
Elk County Catho
37-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Cleer, Wesley
10
Kane Area
37-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Murphy, Hank
-
Union (Rimersbur
37-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Furfaro, Dion
12
Bellefonte Area
37-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Salberg, Cole
9
Johnsonburg
36-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Smith, Kirkland
-
Brookville Area
36-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Keth, Connor
-
Clarion Limeston
36-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Dauber, Brenden
11
Johnsonburg
35-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Smith, Trae
12
Cameron County
34-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Keglovits, Derek
9
Coudersport
34-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Thompson, Max
9
Keystone
34-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Guliffer, Isaac
-
Kane Area
34-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Cable, Jacob
-
Brookville Area
33-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Mcquaide, Luke
12
Cranberry
33-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
McDowell, Leo
11
Port Allegany
31-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Aiello, Joe
10
Elk County Catho
29-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Gleixner, Josh
12
Elk County Catho
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Quinn, Ryan
-
Greensburg Centr
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Trunzo, Andrew
10
DuBois Central C
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Thompson, Bailey
11
Cranberry
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Caden, Payton
10
Port Allegany
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Olivett, Vinny
12
Cameron County
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Viglione, Caitlin
11
Johnsonburg
12.61
nwi
1
2
Hummel, Brooke
11
Brookville Area
12.81
nwi
1
3
Cartwright, Bailey
11
Greensburg Centr
13.00
nwi
1
4
Meyers, Riley
11
DuBois Central C
13.34
nwi
1
5
Zents, Maley
11
Brookville Area
13.37
nwi
1
6
Beveridge, Wendy
9
Clarion Area
13.45
nwi
2
7
Shattenberg, Brooke
11
Brookville Area
13.45
nwi
1
8
Morelli, Kaitlyn
-
DuBois Central C
13.58
nwi
2
9
Delullo, Erica
9
Johnsonburg
13.68
nwi
2
10
Dubots, Dana
9
Coudersport
13.69
nwi
2
11
Lindstrom, Kimmie
-
Youngsville
13.78
nwi
2
12
Maloney, Keeley
10
Greensburg Centr
13.78
nwi
2
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Viglione, Caitlin
11
Johnsonburg
12.73
nwi
1
2
Hummel, Brooke
11
Brookville Area
12.97
nwi
2
3
Cartwright, Bailey
11
Greensburg Centr
13.09
nwi
3
4
Zents, Maley
11
Brookville Area
13.45
nwi
6
5
Meyers, Riley
11
DuBois Central C
13.48
nwi
4
5
Shattenberg, Brooke
11
Brookville Area
13.48
nwi
5
7
Morelli, Kaitlyn
-
DuBois Central C
13.57
nwi
1
8
Maloney, Keeley
10
Greensburg Centr
13.67
nwi
3
9
Delullo, Erica
9
Johnsonburg
13.74
nwi
1
10
Beveridge, Wendy
9
Clarion Area
13.76
nwi
2
11
Dubots, Dana
9
Coudersport
13.81
nwi
5
12
Lindstrom, Kimmie
-
Youngsville
13.87
nwi
5
13
Shumaker, Nikki
9
Clarion Limeston
13.89
nwi
2
14
Brooks, Morgan
12
Bellefonte Area
13.98
nwi
4
15
Feldbauer, Bethany
10
Elk County Catho
13.99
nwi
4
16
Sorg, Madelyn
10
Elk County Catho
14.18
nwi
3
17
Paige, Madisen
12
Bellefonte Area
14.18
nwi
1
18
Johnson, Dalaney
-
Greensburg Centr
14.33
nwi
4
19
Greeley, Rachel
9
Clarion Limeston
14.37
nwi
2
20
Coleman, Tuesday
-
Keystone
14.43
nwi
3
21
McClusky, Ellie
-
Youngsville
14.49
nwi
4
22
Chains, Raianne
-
Union (Rimersbur
14.50
nwi
6
23
Dyson, Sam
10
Punxsutawney Are
14.52
nwi
6
24
Seibel, Carolyn
9
Bellefonte Area
14.63
nwi
3
25
Cotton, Jessica
10
Keystone
14.66
nwi
6
26
Williams, Erica
9
Coudersport
14.67
nwi
5
27
Morey, Emily
12
Coudersport
14.69
nwi
6
28
Genevro, Alayna
11
Cameron County
14.70
nwi
1
29
Baker, Emily
-
Clarion Limeston
14.92
nwi
5
30
Keenan, Madeline
11
Cranberry
14.92
nwi
4
31
Young, Ally
9
Cranberry
15.13
nwi
2
32
Atzeni, Hannah
10
Union (Rimersbur
15.19
nwi
3
--
Taylor, Jillian
9
Brookville Area
FS
nwi
6
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Gabriella
11
Moniteau Senior
26.49
nwi
1
2
Hummel, Brooke
11
Brookville Area
26.73
nwi
1
3
Viglione, Caitlin
11
Johnsonburg
26.91
nwi
1
4
Cartwright, Bailey
11
Greensburg Centr
26.93
nwi
1
5
Cowan, Madeline
9
Johnsonburg
27.32
nwi
1
6
Meyers, Riley
11
DuBois Central C
27.72
nwi
2
7
Morelli, Kaitlyn
-
DuBois Central C
28.09
nwi
3
8
Zents, Maley
11
Brookville Area
28.46
nwi
1
9
Lindstrom, Kimmie
-
Youngsville
28.57
nwi
3
10
Easton, Allison
11
Coudersport
28.83
nwi
2
11
Swartzbaugh, Lydia
12
Youngsville
29.11
nwi
2
12
Sorg, Madelyn
10
Elk County Catho
29.34
nwi
2
13
Feldbauer, Bethany
10
Elk County Catho
29.36
nwi
3
14
Vogel, Cassandra
10
Bellefonte Area
29.63
nwi
4
15
Shumaker, Nikki
9
Clarion Limeston
29.64
nwi
3
16
McClusky, Ellie
-
Youngsville
30.06
nwi
6
17
Williams, Erica
9
Coudersport
30.07
nwi
3
18
Lauer, Lexi
9
Clarion Area
30.19
nwi
4
19
Genevro, Alayna
11
Cameron County
30.28
nwi
4
20
Hetrick, Erica
10
Clarion Limeston
30.44
nwi
4
21
Rhodes, Krisalyn
9
Kane Area
30.44
nwi
6
22
Hockman, Phylicia
9
Clarion Area
30.63
nwi
5
23
Seibel, Carolyn
9
Bellefonte Area
30.64
nwi
4
24
Williams, Alexa
-
Greensburg Centr
30.69
nwi
4
25
Frey, Cassie
9
Cameron County
30.86
nwi
5
26
Baker, Emily
-
Clarion Limeston
30.89
nwi
6
27
Morey, Emily
12
Coudersport
31.34
nwi
5
28
Clancy, Shannon
9
Elk County Catho
31.44
nwi
5
29
Meehan, Morgan
10
Cranberry
31.50
nwi
6
30
Young, Ally
9
Cranberry
31.79
nwi
6
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Claire
12
Punxsutawney Are
1:00.77
1
2
Stewart, Gabriella
11
Moniteau Senior
1:03.11
1
3
Williams, Amanda
9
Johnsonburg
1:03.15
2
4
Shattenberg, Brooke
11
Brookville Area
1:03.77
1
5
Easton, Allison
11
Coudersport
1:03.89
1
6
Durn, Madeline
12
Bellefonte Area
1:04.05
1
7
Dubots, Dana
9
Coudersport
1:04.46
1
8
Morgante, Katheryn
9
Bellefonte Area
1:05.57
3
9
Kear, Maddie
9
Elk County Catho
1:05.72
4
10
Detsch, Kara
11
Elk County Catho
1:06.19
3
11
Bair, Emma
10
Moniteau Senior
1:06.61
2
12
O'Shea, Moira
11
Greensburg Centr
1:07.04
3
13
Seibel, Carolyn
9
Bellefonte Area
1:07.74
3
14
Hockman, Phylicia
9
Clarion Area
1:08.19
4
15
Zambruno, Olivia
11
Greensburg Centr
1:08.33
3
16
Shick, Alexa
11
Union (Rimersbur
1:08.63
5
17
Johnson, Dalaney
-
Greensburg Centr
1:08.68
5
18
Woodford, Casey
9
Johnsonburg
1:08.74
4
19
Phillips, Hannah
11
Clarion Area
1:09.37
4
20
Merryman, Erin
10
Cranberry
1:09.39
5
21
Mays, Lindsey
12
Keystone
1:09.81
2
22
Baker, Emily
-
Clarion Limeston
1:10.10
4
23
Rhodes, Krisalyn
9
Kane Area
1:10.42
6
24
Bruner, Kayla
-
Brookville Area
1:10.60
6
25
Mentel, Megan
9
Moniteau Senior
1:10.62
4
26
McAfoose, Amber
-
Youngsville
1:12.37
6
27
Ecklund, Laurel
9
Cranberry
1:15.47
5
28
Garvey, Kylie
9
Clarion Limeston
1:16.44
6
29
Jones, Bailey
-
Punxsutawney Are
1:18.73
5
30
Kessler, Adrian
10
Brookville Area
1:23.07
6
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Haley
11
Greensburg Centr
2:33.38
1
2
O'Shea, Moira
11
Greensburg Centr
2:33.98
1
3
Berry, Tifany
10
Cranberry
2:35.99
1
4
Wortman, Lauryn
11
Elk County Catho
2:36.61
1
5
Whitman, Alyse
10
Punxsutawney Are
2:37.82
1
6
Smith, Claire
12
Punxsutawney Are
2:38.89
1
7
Casilio, Rylee
9
Johnsonburg
2:40.09
1
8
Kelly, Katie
11
Coudersport
2:40.53
1
9
Book, Jessica
12
Bellefonte Area
2:41.28
1
10
Pettanati, Abbey
-
DuBois Central C
2:43.95
2
11
Morris, Hannah
12
Youngsville
2:45.61
2
12
McCarthy, Samantha
11
Bellefonte Area
2:46.20
1
13
Bowser, Tianna
9
Coudersport
2:46.65
2
14
Morgante, Katheryn
9
Bellefonte Area
2:46.66
1
15
Peterson, Ally
10
Kane Area
2:47.02
1
16
Noble, Aubrey
9
Brookville Area
2:53.79
2
17
Forrest, Macrina
12
Clarion Limeston
2:53.93
1
18
Kemmer, Cassidy
-
Brookville Area
2:55.38
2
19
Rittenhouse, Hannah
9
Clarion Limeston
2:56.38
2
20
Gankosky, Liz
9
DuBois Central C
2:56.86
2
21
Detsch, Kennedy
10
Kane Area
2:57.65
1
22
Thomas, Rosie
10
Port Allegany
2:57.90
2
23
Shick, Shaley
-
Union (Rimersbur
2:58.77
2
24
Stockdill, Lainey
9
Union (Rimersbur
3:01.48
2
25
Beach, Ellie
-
Moniteau Senior
3:03.15
2
26
Garvey, Kylie
9
Clarion Limeston
3:04.23
2
27
Shaffer, Tessa
-
Brookville Area
3:07.47
2
28
Boyle, Brianna
12
Greensburg Centr
3:10.76
2
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schmader, Abbie
12
North Clarion
5:41.05
1
2
Reynolds, Kristin
11
Cranberry
5:45.60
1
3
Messinger, Brooklyn
11
Youngsville
5:46.27
1
4
Keck, Haley
10
Coudersport
5:48.14
1
5
Jackson, Isabella
9
Greensburg Centr
5:48.18
1
6
Whitman, Alyse
10
Punxsutawney Are
5:48.42
1
7
Merlino, Isabella
9
Greensburg Centr
5:52.71
1
8
Book, Jessica
12
Bellefonte Area
5:57.10
1
9
Bonfardin, Abbi
10
Elk County Catho
6:02.46
2
10
Higgins, Michaela
11
North Clarion
6:02.51
1
11
Kidder, Jennifer
9
Brookville Area
6:05.77
1
12
Thomas, Rosie
10
Port Allegany
6:12.08
1
13
Rittenhouse, Hannah
9
Clarion Limeston
6:20.88
2
14
Zacherl, Joni
10
Clarion Limeston
6:22.89
2
15
Daugherty, Kelly
12
Keystone
6:25.15
1
16
Graeca, Megan
10
DuBois Central C
6:26.22
1
17
Nichols, Kearya
10
Coudersport
6:28.73
2
18
Beach, Ellie
-
Moniteau Senior
6:31.65
2
19
Dubay, Alexis
9
Brookville Area
6:36.90
2
20
Hoffman, Sydney
12
Elk County Catho
6:40.54
2
21
Barclay, Gabrielle
12
Johnsonburg
6:42.79
2
22
Garvey, Kylie
9
Clarion Limeston
6:43.89
2
23
Pettanati, Haley
9
DuBois Central C
6:49.99
1
24
Cook, Cassie
10
Johnsonburg
6:51.25
2
25
Wonderling, Cassie
11
Brookville Area
6:51.52
2
26
Conklin, Emily
12
Port Allegany
7:00.10
2
27
Knupp, Lindsay
10
Bellefonte Area
7:33.44
2
Womens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woolcock, Samantha
9
Cranberry
12:23.89
0
2
Hoaglund, Anya
12
Bellefonte Area
12:32.04
0
3
Keck, Haley
10
Coudersport
12:34.76
0
4
Messinger, Brooklyn
11
Youngsville
12:37.96
0
5
Schmader, Abbie
12
North Clarion
12:42.68
0
6
Lenze, Hannah
10
Elk County Catho
12:57.52
0
7
McNeil, Elissa
9
Brookville Area
13:05.67
0
8
Higgins, Michaela
11
North Clarion
13:06.17
0
9
Rittenhouse, Hannah
9
Clarion Limeston
13:28.10
0
10
Merlino, Isabella
9
Greensburg Centr
13:39.79
0
11
Jackson, Isabella
9
Greensburg Centr
13:39.84
0
12
Vite, Alexis
11
Punxsutawney Are
14:04.84
0
13
Graeca, Megan
10
DuBois Central C
14:32.88
0
14
Zacherl, Joni
10
Clarion Limeston
14:40.68
0
15
Nichols, Kearya
10
Coudersport
14:50.90
0
16
Bobby, Grace
-
Elk County Catho
15:02.95
0
17
Conklin, Emily
12
Port Allegany
15:18.99
0
18
Kessler, Adrian
10
Brookville Area
15:25.76
0
19
Drake, Alyssa
11
Brookville Area
15:32.94
0
20
Carnessali, Makailla
9
Johnsonburg
15:40.17
0
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Meyers, Riley
11
DuBois Central C
16.45
nwi
1
2
Mcallister, Cassandra
-
DuBois Central C
16.75
nwi
1
3
Hall, Samantha
11
Moniteau Senior
16.79
nwi
1
4
Spratt, Olivia
12
Bellefonte Area
16.89
nwi
1
5
Eisaman, Anna
9
Greensburg Centr
17.33
nwi
1
6
Wilson, McKayla
10
Elk County Catho
17.56
nwi
2
7
Karabin, Michelle
12
Greensburg Centr
18.05
nwi
2
8
Swartzbaugh, Naomi
9
Youngsville
18.25
nwi
2
9
Herzing, Reilly
11
Elk County Catho
18.42
nwi
1
10
Taydus, Jocelyn
9
Youngsville
18.48
nwi
2
11
Michael, Alexis
-
Moniteau Senior
18.71
nwi
2
12
Kroh, Gloria
-
Clarion Area
18.88
nwi
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Meyers, Riley
11
DuBois Central C
16.62
nwi
1
2
Hall, Samantha
11
Moniteau Senior
17.07
nwi
3
3
Spratt, Olivia
12
Bellefonte Area
17.12
nwi
2
4
Mcallister, Cassandra
-
DuBois Central C
17.26
nwi
2
5
Herzing, Reilly
11
Elk County Catho
17.67
nwi
5
6
Eisaman, Anna
9
Greensburg Centr
17.69
nwi
5
7
Wilson, McKayla
10
Elk County Catho
17.98
nwi
3
8
Karabin, Michelle
12
Greensburg Centr
18.15
nwi
6
9
Taydus, Jocelyn
9
Youngsville
18.16
nwi
1
10
Swartzbaugh, Naomi
9
Youngsville
18.36
nwi
6
11
Kroh, Gloria
-
Clarion Area
18.59
nwi
1
12
Michael, Alexis
-
Moniteau Senior
19.01
nwi
4
13
Cerroni, Catherine
10
Elk County Catho
19.26
nwi
4
14
Lauer, Lexi
9
Clarion Area
19.41
nwi
3
15
Bundy, Jordan
9
Johnsonburg
19.42
nwi
3
16
Walker, Amelia
10
Bellefonte Area
20.14
nwi
5
17
Craig, Maddison
9
Clarion Limeston
20.21
nwi
4
18
Linn, Andrea
10
Bellefonte Area
20.22
nwi
6
19
Hubauer, Sarah
-
Clarion Limeston
20.34
nwi
2
20
Hatinikolas, Lexis
-
Brookville Area
20.35
nwi
1
21
Corah, Mikaella
10
Port Allegany
20.61
nwi
1
22
Cole, Kasey
11
Coudersport
20.63
nwi
5
23
Young, Ally
9
Cranberry
20.73
nwi
2
24
Wilkinson, Sydnie
-
Youngsville
20.80
nwi
5
25
Chambers, Ivy
9
Port Allegany
20.84
nwi
3
26
Gilbert, Madison
11
Brookville Area
22.00
nwi
6
27
Greeley, Rachel
9
Clarion Limeston
22.27
nwi
2
28
Hanst, Ashley
-
Keystone
23.20
nwi
4
29
Gray, Savannah
11
Port Allegany
23.94
nwi
6
--
Weaver, Gabby
10
Clarion Area
FS
nwi
4
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meyers, Riley
11
DuBois Central C
48.04
1
2
Olson, Hali
12
Brookville Area
48.57
1
3
Mcallister, Cassandra
-
DuBois Central C
50.92
2
4
Weaver, Gabby
10
Clarion Area
51.55
1
5
MacBeth, Dani
10
Brookville Area
52.07
1
6
Swartzbaugh, Naomi
9
Youngsville
53.01
2
7
Hall, Samantha
11
Moniteau Senior
53.33
1
8
Taydus, Jocelyn
9
Youngsville
53.71
2
9
Greeley, Rachel
9
Clarion Limeston
53.94
3
10
Wilson, McKayla
10
Elk County Catho
54.11
3
11
Eisaman, Anna
9
Greensburg Centr
54.14
2
12
Cerroni, Catherine
10
Elk County Catho
54.42
2
13
Fullerton, Rachel
11
Moniteau Senior
56.62
3
14
Williams, Alexa
-
Greensburg Centr
56.96
6
15
Gilbert, Madison
11
Brookville Area
57.00
4
16
Walker, Amelia
10
Bellefonte Area
57.08
2
17
Chambers, Ivy
9
Port Allegany
57.52
4
18
Hartnett, Britney
-
Johnsonburg
57.82
4
19
Bundy, Jordan
9
Johnsonburg
58.09
3
20
Hubauer, Sarah
-
Clarion Limeston
58.72
3
21
Clancy, Shannon
9
Elk County Catho
59.59
4
22
Wilkinson, Sydnie
-
Youngsville
1:00.17
5
23
Corah, Mikaella
10
Port Allegany
1:00.42
4
24
Shilling, Adrianna
-
Clarion Limeston
1:02.77
5
25
Vite, Ashley
11
Punxsutawney Are
1:03.67
5
26
Weaver, Emma
-
Keystone
1:05.39
5
27
Hanst, Ashley
-
Keystone
1:06.63
6
28
Gray, Savannah
11
Port Allegany
1:09.06
6
Womens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Delullo, Perez-Mc,
Principe, Williams
Johnsonburg
50.95
1
2
Taylor, Shattenb,
Olson, Hummel
Brookville Area
51.43
1
3
Wilson, Feldbaue,
Sorg, Cerroni
Elk County Catho
52.86
1
4
Vogel, Brooks,
Walker, Paige
Bellefonte Area
54.68
1
5
Cartwrig, Johnson,
Maloney, Ward
Greensburg Centr
54.70
2
6
Cole, Dubots,
Easton, Morey
Coudersport
54.97
1
7
Swartzba, McClusky,
Lindstro, Taydus
Youngsville
55.27
2
8
Hetrick, Shumaker,
Craig, Greely
Clarion Limeston
55.96
2
9
Atzeni, Chains,
Shick, Shick
Union (Rimersbur
56.70
2
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Detsch, Wilson,
Kear, Wortman
Elk County Catho
4:22.27
1
2
Shattenb, Taylor,
Olson, Hummel
Brookville Area
4:25.64
1
3
Dubots, Easton,
Keck, Page
Coudersport
4:27.59
1
4
Morgante, Seibel,
Vogel, Durn
Bellefonte Area
4:29.23
2
5
Cartwrig, Moore,
Ward, Zambruno
Greensburg Centr
4:30.54
1
6
Delullo, Cherry,
Williams, Woodford
Johnsonburg
4:36.54
2
7
Morris, Swartzba,
Taydus, Swartzba
Youngsville
4:37.28
2
8
Cary, Doverspi,
Whitman, Smith
Punxsutawney Are
4:38.82
1
9
O'Hara, Detsch,
Peterson, Rhodes
Kane Area
4:46.43
2
10
Atzeni, Chains,
Shick, Shick
Union (Rimersbur
4:48.10
2
11
Gankosky, Morelli,
Meyers, Frank
DuBois Central C
4:51.75
2
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Merlino,
Moore, O'Shea
Greensburg Centr
10:20.73
0
2
Durn, Book,
McCarthy, Hoaglund
Bellefonte Area
10:25.86
0
3
Detsch, Bonfardi,
Lenze, Wortman
Elk County Catho
10:41.71
0
4
Berry, Reynolds,
Varsek, Woolcock
Cranberry
10:42.31
0
5
Bowser, Keck,
Kelly, Nichols
Coudersport
11:00.54
0
6
Kidder, Afton,
Noble, McNeil
Brookville Area
11:20.61
0
7
Barclay, Hartnett,
Casilio, Benninge
Johnsonburg
11:30.45
0
8
Rittenho, Garvey,
Zacherl, Forrest
Clarion Limeston
11:34.99
0
9
Beach, Hartle,
Jamison, Mentel
Moniteau Senior
11:35.35
0
10
Barnoff, Ferrent,
Jones, Vite
Punxsutawney Are
11:56.03
0
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kimmel, Maura
12
Moniteau Senior
42-03.50
(508.00m)
0
2
Lindsay, Brittany
12
Moniteau Senior
36-02.50
(508.00m)
0
3
Clark, Trinity
10
Kane Area
34-09.50
(508.00m)
0
4
Dyson, Sam
10
Punxsutawney Are
34-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Obenrader, Tori
10
North Clarion
33-05.50
(508.00m)
0
6
Campbell, Cambrie
10
Moniteau Senior
32-05.50
(508.00m)
0
7
Page, Adrian
10
Coudersport
30-09.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Gatesman, Hannah
12
Keystone
29-09.50
(508.00m)
0
9
Marucci, Madison
11
Bellefonte Area
29-07.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Mays, Lindsey
12
Keystone
28-04.50
(508.00m)
0
11
Schrecengost, Hailey
-
Union (Rimersbur
28-02.50
(508.00m)
0
12
Wagner, Cassandra
11
North Clarion
28-00.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Woodring, Sadie
12
Bellefonte Area
27-05.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Long, Alexandra
-
Punxsutawney Are
26-04.50
(508.00m)
0
15
Miller, Shawnelle
10
Punxsutawney Are
25-11.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Tovar, Elsa
-
Clarion Area
25-10.50
(508.00m)
0
17
Asti, Jill
12
Johnsonburg
25-02.50
(508.00m)
0
18
Daugherty, Ashley
-
Clarion Limeston
25-01.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Burkhart, Meredith
-
Clarion Area
24-06.50
(508.00m)
0
20
Aikins, Mikayla
-
Brookville Area
24-05.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Wice, Carly
9
Cranberry
23-08.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Kate Elenchin, Mary
-
Coudersport
23-05.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Fye, Ashlee
-
Clarion Limeston
22-02.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Wood, Alyssa
11
Coudersport
22-02.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Roraback, Ali
-
Union (Rimersbur
21-10.50
(508.00m)
0
26
Clark, Morgan
-
Clarion Limeston
21-01.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Ruch, Krysten
-
DuBois Central C
21-00.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Harkey, Percy
-
Youngsville
20-00.00
(508.00m)
0
29
Miller, Megan
-
Brookville Area
19-04.50
(508.00m)
0
30
Gotwald, Cheyenne
9
Brookville Area
19-01.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Hinton, Kiersten
12
Johnsonburg
ND
(--)
0
--
Payne, Danielle
12
Kane Area
ND
(--)
0
--
McCoy, Kendra
9
Cranberry
ND
(--)
0
--
Baronick, Kasey
-
DuBois Central C
ND
(--)
0
--
Twentier, Lexis
12
Keystone
ND
(--)
0
--
Dubler, Tess
10
Cameron County
ND
(--)
0
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kimmel, Maura
12
Moniteau Senior
139-03.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Lindsay, Brittany
12
Moniteau Senior
124-01.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Dyson, Sam
10
Punxsutawney Are
108-04.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Page, Adrian
10
Coudersport
108-01.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Wagner, Cassandra
11
North Clarion
91-09.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Woodring, Sadie
12
Bellefonte Area
91-08.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Obenrader, Tori
10
North Clarion
86-01.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Clark, Morgan
-
Clarion Limeston
84-10.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Tovar, Elsa
-
Clarion Area
83-03.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Campbell, Cambrie
10
Moniteau Senior
82-10.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Twentier, Lexis
12
Keystone
82-03.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Dubler, Tess
10
Cameron County
77-09.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Clark, Trinity
10
Kane Area
76-05.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Adams, Jordan
-
Punxsutawney Are
74-05.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Spratt, Alison
10
Bellefonte Area
73-00.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Wood, Alyssa
11
Coudersport
71-08.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Wice, Carly
9
Cranberry
70-06.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Aikins, Mikayla
-
Brookville Area
69-07.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Hergert, Laken
11
Brookville Area
68-06.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Miller, Shawnelle
10
Punxsutawney Are
68-04.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Brown, Katie
10
Keystone
68-03.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Daugherty, Ashley
-
Clarion Limeston
67-03.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Schrecengost, Hailey
-
Union (Rimersbur
65-02.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Holman, Hannah
-
DuBois Central C
65-00.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Fye, Ashlee
-
Clarion Limeston
64-04.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Marucci, Madison
11
Bellefonte Area
64-02.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Roraback, Ali
-
Union (Rimersbur
61-10.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Harkey, Percy
-
Youngsville
60-03.00
(508.00m)
0
29
Asti, Jill
12
Johnsonburg
58-09.00
(508.00m)
0
30
Kate Elenchin, Mary
-
Coudersport
55-04.00
(508.00m)
0
31
Ruch, Krysten
-
DuBois Central C
53-02.00
(508.00m)
0
32
Cross, Morgan
10
Cranberry
49-09.00
(508.00m)
0
32
Grant, Jenna
9
Brookville Area
49-09.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Sherry, Skylar
9
Johnsonburg
ND
(--)
0
--
Denezza, Kristin
-
Greensburg Centr
ND
(--)
0
--
Brown, Maggie
-
Keystone
ND
(--)
0
Womens Javelin Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Page, Adrian
10
Coudersport
113-08.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Clark, Trinity
10
Kane Area
111-08.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Twentier, Lexis
12
Keystone
103-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Campbell, Cambrie
10
Moniteau Senior
103-03.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Lindsay, Brittany
12
Moniteau Senior
100-11.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Obenrader, Tori
10
North Clarion
96-07.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Wagner, Cassandra
11
North Clarion
93-07.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Barnoff, Jenna
11
Punxsutawney Are
91-03.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Hall, Samantha
11
Moniteau Senior
90-08.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Hergert, Laken
11
Brookville Area
88-09.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Schrecengost, Hailey
-
Union (Rimersbur
87-10.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Morris, Hannah
12
Youngsville
86-09.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Remmick, Frankee
10
Union (Rimersbur
84-08.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Fox, Laura
12
Port Allegany
84-03.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Wood, Alyssa
11
Coudersport
83-10.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Meehan, Morgan
10
Cranberry
82-10.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Asti, Jill
12
Johnsonburg
80-08.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Burnside, Corrine
11
Cameron County
78-09.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Fye, Ashlee
-
Clarion Limeston
78-05.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Burkhart, Meredith
-
Clarion Area
76-11.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Plumstead, Katelyn
-
Coudersport
76-01.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Miller, Sydney
9
Brookville Area
73-08.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Ganoe, Bailey
-
Brookville Area
73-05.00
(508.00m)
0
24
McAfoose, Amber
-
Youngsville
72-04.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Keenan, Madeline
11
Cranberry
71-01.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Roraback, Ali
-
Union (Rimersbur
70-02.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Clark, Morgan
-
Clarion Limeston
70-01.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Dubler, Tess
10
Cameron County
69-10.00
(508.00m)
0
29
Perez-McGill, Olivia
12
Johnsonburg
69-00.00
(508.00m)
0
30
Spratt, Alison
10
Bellefonte Area
65-11.00
(508.00m)
0
31
Brown, Katie
10
Keystone
65-07.00
(508.00m)
0
32
Hurrelbrink, Danica
9
Keystone
65-03.00
(508.00m)
0
33
Daugherty, Ashley
-
Clarion Limeston
62-01.00
(508.00m)
0
34
Jones, Bailey
-
Punxsutawney Are
60-03.00
(508.00m)
0
35
Paulson, Erin
11
Kane Area
59-03.00
(508.00m)
0
36
Holman, Hannah
-
DuBois Central C
54-04.00
(508.00m)
0
37
Ruch, Krysten
-
DuBois Central C
50-06.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spratt, Olivia
12
Bellefonte Area
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Guisto, Kamme
9
Cameron County
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Grant, Megan
11
Brookville Area
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Benninger, Josephine
10
Johnsonburg
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Bair, Emma
10
Moniteau Senior
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Hinton, Kiersten
12
Johnsonburg
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Lauer, Lexi
9
Clarion Area
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Bridges, Midori
10
Punxsutawney Are
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Greenawalt, Kamryn
10
Kane Area
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Linn, Andrea
10
Bellefonte Area
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Reed, Cassidy
9
Punxsutawney Are
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Kroh, Gloria
-
Clarion Area
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Zambruno, Olivia
11
Greensburg Centr
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Forrest, Macrina
12
Clarion Limeston
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Grant, Jenna
9
Brookville Area
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Chains, Raianne
-
Union (Rimersbur
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Woods, Alexis
9
Kane Area
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Greaves, Alazia
11
Moniteau Senior
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Bruno, Giovanna
12
Port Allegany
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Smith, Emma
-
Clarion Limeston
NH
(--)
0
--
Gray, Savannah
11
Port Allegany
NH
(--)
0
--
Polkinghorn, Maddie
-
Bellefonte Area
NH
(--)
0
--
Feldbauer, Bethany
10
Elk County Catho
NH
(--)
0
--
Coleman, Tuesday
-
Keystone
NH
(--)
0
--
Remmick, Frankee
10
Union (Rimersbur
NH
(--)
0
--
Fritz, Alicia
10
Elk County Catho
NH
(--)
0
--
Zambruno, Abby
-
Greensburg Centr
NH
(--)
0
--
Hatinikolas, Lexis
-
Brookville Area
NH
(--)
0
--
Smith, Becca
-
Keystone
NH
(--)
0
--
Corah, Mikaella
10
Port Allegany
NH
(--)
0
--
Hanes, Macie
-
DuBois Central C
NH
(--)
0
--
Frey, Haley
10
DuBois Central C
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Karabin, Michelle
12
Greensburg Centr
11-02.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Ritenour, Lauren
10
Greensburg Centr
9-03.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Drake, Mattisen
9
Brookville Area
8-09.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Grossman, Collette
10
Moniteau Senior
8-03.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Kuhn, Aubrey
11
Bellefonte Area
7-09.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Grant, Megan
11
Brookville Area
7-03.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Fox, McCauley
10
Port Allegany
7-03.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Cummings, Camryn
11
Kane Area
7-03.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Cable, Zoe
11
Brookville Area
7-03.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Hetrick, Erica
10
Clarion Limeston
6-03.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Raybuck, Maci
-
Punxsutawney Are
6-03.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Wright, Raisa
9
Kane Area
6-03.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Cotton, Jessica
10
Keystone
6-03.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Miller, Emily
10
Elk County Catho
6-03.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Hagg, Eva
-
Moniteau Senior
6-03.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Bridges, Midori
10
Punxsutawney Are
6-03.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Bolish, Olivia
-
Greensburg Centr
NH
(--)
0
--
Jansen, Madison
9
Elk County Catho
NH
(--)
0
--
Polkinghorn, Maddie
-
Bellefonte Area
NH
(--)
0
--
Vincent, Morgan
11
Franklin Area
NH
(--)
0
--
Clancy, Shannon
9
Elk County Catho
NH
(--)
0
--
Vantassel, Audrey
-
Keystone
NH
(--)
0
--
Vite, Ashley
11
Punxsutawney Are
NH
(--)
0
--
Craig, Maddison
9
Clarion Limeston
NH
(--)
0
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wittman, Hannah
12
Elk County Catho
15-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Kear, Maddie
9
Elk County Catho
15-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
MacBeth, Dani
10
Brookville Area
15-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
King, Cassidy
9
Johnsonburg
15-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Swartzbaugh, Lydia
12
Youngsville
15-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Perkins, Kiara
11
Coudersport
15-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Udovich, Kendra
10
Kane Area
14-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Delullo, Erica
9
Johnsonburg
14-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Shick, Alexa
11
Union (Rimersbur
14-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Beveridge, Wendy
9
Clarion Area
14-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Cary, Taylor
12
Punxsutawney Are
14-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Ward, Sydney
10
Greensburg Centr
14-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Coleman, Tuesday
-
Keystone
14-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Shirey, Summer
11
Bellefonte Area
14-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Ganoe, MacKenzie
12
Brookville Area
13-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Mentel, Kara
-
Moniteau Senior
13-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Williams, Alexa
-
Greensburg Centr
13-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Frey, Cassie
9
Cameron County
13-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Cole, Kasey
11
Coudersport
13-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Zampogna, Alyssa
11
Kane Area
13-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Reed, Cassidy
9
Punxsutawney Are
13-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Hatinikolas, Lexis
-
Brookville Area
13-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Feldbauer, Bethany
10
Elk County Catho
13-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Merryman, Erin
10
Cranberry
13-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Daugherty, Kelly
12
Keystone
13-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Greaves, Alazia
11
Moniteau Senior
13-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Brooks, Morgan
12
Bellefonte Area
13-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Bair, Emma
10
Moniteau Senior
13-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Atzeni, Hannah
10
Union (Rimersbur
12-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Doverspike, Kaitlin
-
Punxsutawney Are
12-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Craig, Maddison
9
Clarion Limeston
12-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Shumaker, Nikki
9
Clarion Limeston
12-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Snyder, Grace
-
Clarion Limeston
12-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Evans, Liz
-
Youngsville
12-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Remmick, Frankee
10
Union (Rimersbur
10-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Miller, Hannah
-
DuBois Central C
10-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Chmelar, Kennedy
11
Cameron County
10-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Metzger, Samantha
12
Port Allegany
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Phillips, Hannah
11
Clarion Area
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Johnson, Dalaney
-
Greensburg Centr
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Kriebel, Alexa
10
Clarion Area
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Abriatis, Molly
11
Cameron County
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Frey, Haley
10
DuBois Central C
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Perkins, Kiara
11
Coudersport
34-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Stewart, Gabriella
11
Moniteau Senior
34-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Wittman, Hannah
12
Elk County Catho
34-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Guisto, Kamme
9
Cameron County
33-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Beveridge, Wendy
9
Clarion Area
32-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Zambruno, Olivia
11
Greensburg Centr
31-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Zampogna, Alyssa
11
Kane Area
31-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Shirey, Summer
11
Bellefonte Area
31-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Denezza, Kristin
-
Greensburg Centr
31-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Coleman, Tuesday
-
Keystone
31-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Kear, Maddie
9
Elk County Catho
31-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Cary, Taylor
12
Punxsutawney Are
30-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Swartzbaugh, Lydia
12
Youngsville
30-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Bridges, Midori
10
Punxsutawney Are
30-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Cole, Kasey
11
Coudersport
30-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Kroh, Gloria
-
Clarion Area
30-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Hetrick, Erica
10
Clarion Limeston
30-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
King, Cassidy
9
Johnsonburg
30-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Ganoe, MacKenzie
12
Brookville Area
29-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
MacBeth, Dani
10
Brookville Area
29-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Paige, Madisen
12
Bellefonte Area
29-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Goodwill, Gabriella
11
Port Allegany
29-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Daugherty, Kelly
12
Keystone
29-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Cherry, Lacie
9
Johnsonburg
28-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Cerroni, Catherine
10
Elk County Catho
28-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Linn, Andrea
10
Bellefonte Area
28-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Phillips, Hannah
11
Clarion Area
28-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Hatinikolas, Lexis
-
Brookville Area
28-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Snyder, Grace
-
Clarion Limeston
27-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Mentel, Kara
-
Moniteau Senior
27-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Bruno, Giovanna
12
Port Allegany
27-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Doverspike, Kaitlin
-
Punxsutawney Are
27-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Davis, Bryn
-
Union (Rimersbur
26-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Chmelar, Kennedy
11
Cameron County
26-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Evans, Liz
-
Youngsville
26-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Zambruno, Abby
-
Greensburg Centr
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Abriatis, Molly
11
Cameron County
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Hanes, Macie
-
DuBois Central C
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Frey, Haley
10
DuBois Central C
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
22664 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Brookville Invitational
,
DyeStat.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Brookville Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#brookville-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!